Kerala Pharmacist PSC
100 Questions
Showing page 4 of 5
61
Pharmacology Question 61: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A61
B.
Drug B61
C.
Drug C61
D.
Drug D61
62
Pharmacology Question 62: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A62
B.
Drug B62
C.
Drug C62
D.
Drug D62
63
Pharmacology Question 63: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A63
B.
Drug B63
C.
Drug C63
D.
Drug D63
64
Pharmacology Question 64: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A64
B.
Drug B64
C.
Drug C64
D.
Drug D64
65
Pharmacology Question 65: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A65
B.
Drug B65
C.
Drug C65
D.
Drug D65
66
Pharmacology Question 66: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A66
B.
Drug B66
C.
Drug C66
D.
Drug D66
67
Pharmacology Question 67: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A67
B.
Drug B67
C.
Drug C67
D.
Drug D67
68
Pharmacology Question 68: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A68
B.
Drug B68
C.
Drug C68
D.
Drug D68
69
Pharmacology Question 69: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A69
B.
Drug B69
C.
Drug C69
D.
Drug D69
70
Pharmacology Question 70: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A70
B.
Drug B70
C.
Drug C70
D.
Drug D70
71
Pharmacology Question 71: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A71
B.
Drug B71
C.
Drug C71
D.
Drug D71
72
Pharmacology Question 72: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A72
B.
Drug B72
C.
Drug C72
D.
Drug D72
73
Pharmacology Question 73: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A73
B.
Drug B73
C.
Drug C73
D.
Drug D73
74
Pharmacology Question 74: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A74
B.
Drug B74
C.
Drug C74
D.
Drug D74
75
Pharmacology Question 75: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A75
B.
Drug B75
C.
Drug C75
D.
Drug D75
76
Pharmacology Question 76: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A76
B.
Drug B76
C.
Drug C76
D.
Drug D76
77
Pharmacology Question 77: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A77
B.
Drug B77
C.
Drug C77
D.
Drug D77
78
Pharmacology Question 78: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A78
B.
Drug B78
C.
Drug C78
D.
Drug D78
79
Pharmacology Question 79: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A79
B.
Drug B79
C.
Drug C79
D.
Drug D79
80
Pharmacology Question 80: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A80
B.
Drug B80
C.
Drug C80
D.
Drug D80
Previous Practice
No previous practice
Next Practice
No next practice