Kerala Pharmacist PSC
100 Questions
Showing page 1 of 5
1
Pharmacology Question 1: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A1
B.
Drug B1
C.
Drug C1
D.
Drug D1
2
Pharmacology Question 2: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A2
B.
Drug B2
C.
Drug C2
D.
Drug D2
3
Pharmacology Question 3: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A3
B.
Drug B3
C.
Drug C3
D.
Drug D3
4
Pharmacology Question 4: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A4
B.
Drug B4
C.
Drug C4
D.
Drug D4
5
Pharmacology Question 5: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A5
B.
Drug B5
C.
Drug C5
D.
Drug D5
6
Pharmacology Question 6: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A6
B.
Drug B6
C.
Drug C6
D.
Drug D6
7
Pharmacology Question 7: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A7
B.
Drug B7
C.
Drug C7
D.
Drug D7
8
Pharmacology Question 8: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A8
B.
Drug B8
C.
Drug C8
D.
Drug D8
9
Pharmacology Question 9: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A9
B.
Drug B9
C.
Drug C9
D.
Drug D9
10
Pharmacology Question 10: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A10
B.
Drug B10
C.
Drug C10
D.
Drug D10
11
Pharmacology Question 11: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A11
B.
Drug B11
C.
Drug C11
D.
Drug D11
12
Pharmacology Question 12: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A12
B.
Drug B12
C.
Drug C12
D.
Drug D12
13
Pharmacology Question 13: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A13
B.
Drug B13
C.
Drug C13
D.
Drug D13
14
Pharmacology Question 14: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A14
B.
Drug B14
C.
Drug C14
D.
Drug D14
15
Pharmacology Question 15: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A15
B.
Drug B15
C.
Drug C15
D.
Drug D15
16
Pharmacology Question 16: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A16
B.
Drug B16
C.
Drug C16
D.
Drug D16
17
Pharmacology Question 17: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A17
B.
Drug B17
C.
Drug C17
D.
Drug D17
18
Pharmacology Question 18: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A18
B.
Drug B18
C.
Drug C18
D.
Drug D18
19
Pharmacology Question 19: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A19
B.
Drug B19
C.
Drug C19
D.
Drug D19
20
Pharmacology Question 20: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A20
B.
Drug B20
C.
Drug C20
D.
Drug D20
Previous Practice
No previous practice
Next Practice
No next practice