Kerala Pharmacist PSC
100 Questions
Showing page 3 of 5
41
Pharmacology Question 41: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A41
B.
Drug B41
C.
Drug C41
D.
Drug D41
42
Pharmacology Question 42: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A42
B.
Drug B42
C.
Drug C42
D.
Drug D42
43
Pharmacology Question 43: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A43
B.
Drug B43
C.
Drug C43
D.
Drug D43
44
Pharmacology Question 44: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A44
B.
Drug B44
C.
Drug C44
D.
Drug D44
45
Pharmacology Question 45: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A45
B.
Drug B45
C.
Drug C45
D.
Drug D45
46
Pharmacology Question 46: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A46
B.
Drug B46
C.
Drug C46
D.
Drug D46
47
Pharmacology Question 47: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A47
B.
Drug B47
C.
Drug C47
D.
Drug D47
48
Pharmacology Question 48: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A48
B.
Drug B48
C.
Drug C48
D.
Drug D48
49
Pharmacology Question 49: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A49
B.
Drug B49
C.
Drug C49
D.
Drug D49
50
Pharmacology Question 50: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A50
B.
Drug B50
C.
Drug C50
D.
Drug D50
51
Pharmacology Question 51: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A51
B.
Drug B51
C.
Drug C51
D.
Drug D51
52
Pharmacology Question 52: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A52
B.
Drug B52
C.
Drug C52
D.
Drug D52
53
Pharmacology Question 53: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A53
B.
Drug B53
C.
Drug C53
D.
Drug D53
54
Pharmacology Question 54: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A54
B.
Drug B54
C.
Drug C54
D.
Drug D54
55
Pharmacology Question 55: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A55
B.
Drug B55
C.
Drug C55
D.
Drug D55
56
Pharmacology Question 56: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A56
B.
Drug B56
C.
Drug C56
D.
Drug D56
57
Pharmacology Question 57: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A57
B.
Drug B57
C.
Drug C57
D.
Drug D57
58
Pharmacology Question 58: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A58
B.
Drug B58
C.
Drug C58
D.
Drug D58
59
Pharmacology Question 59: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A59
B.
Drug B59
C.
Drug C59
D.
Drug D59
60
Pharmacology Question 60: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A60
B.
Drug B60
C.
Drug C60
D.
Drug D60
Previous Practice
No previous practice
Next Practice
No next practice