Kerala Pharmacist PSC
100 Questions
Showing page 5 of 5
81
Pharmacology Question 81: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A81
B.
Drug B81
C.
Drug C81
D.
Drug D81
82
Pharmacology Question 82: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A82
B.
Drug B82
C.
Drug C82
D.
Drug D82
83
Pharmacology Question 83: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A83
B.
Drug B83
C.
Drug C83
D.
Drug D83
84
Pharmacology Question 84: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A84
B.
Drug B84
C.
Drug C84
D.
Drug D84
85
Pharmacology Question 85: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A85
B.
Drug B85
C.
Drug C85
D.
Drug D85
86
Pharmacology Question 86: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A86
B.
Drug B86
C.
Drug C86
D.
Drug D86
87
Pharmacology Question 87: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A87
B.
Drug B87
C.
Drug C87
D.
Drug D87
88
Pharmacology Question 88: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A88
B.
Drug B88
C.
Drug C88
D.
Drug D88
89
Pharmacology Question 89: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A89
B.
Drug B89
C.
Drug C89
D.
Drug D89
90
Pharmacology Question 90: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A90
B.
Drug B90
C.
Drug C90
D.
Drug D90
91
Pharmacology Question 91: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A91
B.
Drug B91
C.
Drug C91
D.
Drug D91
92
Pharmacology Question 92: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A92
B.
Drug B92
C.
Drug C92
D.
Drug D92
93
Pharmacology Question 93: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A93
B.
Drug B93
C.
Drug C93
D.
Drug D93
94
Pharmacology Question 94: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A94
B.
Drug B94
C.
Drug C94
D.
Drug D94
95
Pharmacology Question 95: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A95
B.
Drug B95
C.
Drug C95
D.
Drug D95
96
Pharmacology Question 96: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A96
B.
Drug B96
C.
Drug C96
D.
Drug D96
97
Pharmacology Question 97: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A97
B.
Drug B97
C.
Drug C97
D.
Drug D97
98
Pharmacology Question 98: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A98
B.
Drug B98
C.
Drug C98
D.
Drug D98
99
Pharmacology Question 99: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A99
B.
Drug B99
C.
Drug C99
D.
Drug D99
100
Pharmacology Question 100: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A100
B.
Drug B100
C.
Drug C100
D.
Drug D100
Previous Practice
No previous practice
Next Practice
No next practice