Kerala Pharmacist PSC
100 Questions
Showing page 2 of 5
21
Pharmacology Question 21: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A21
B.
Drug B21
C.
Drug C21
D.
Drug D21
22
Pharmacology Question 22: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A22
B.
Drug B22
C.
Drug C22
D.
Drug D22
23
Pharmacology Question 23: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A23
B.
Drug B23
C.
Drug C23
D.
Drug D23
24
Pharmacology Question 24: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A24
B.
Drug B24
C.
Drug C24
D.
Drug D24
25
Pharmacology Question 25: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A25
B.
Drug B25
C.
Drug C25
D.
Drug D25
26
Pharmacology Question 26: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A26
B.
Drug B26
C.
Drug C26
D.
Drug D26
27
Pharmacology Question 27: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A27
B.
Drug B27
C.
Drug C27
D.
Drug D27
28
Pharmacology Question 28: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A28
B.
Drug B28
C.
Drug C28
D.
Drug D28
29
Pharmacology Question 29: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A29
B.
Drug B29
C.
Drug C29
D.
Drug D29
30
Pharmacology Question 30: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A30
B.
Drug B30
C.
Drug C30
D.
Drug D30
31
Pharmacology Question 31: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A31
B.
Drug B31
C.
Drug C31
D.
Drug D31
32
Pharmacology Question 32: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A32
B.
Drug B32
C.
Drug C32
D.
Drug D32
33
Pharmacology Question 33: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A33
B.
Drug B33
C.
Drug C33
D.
Drug D33
34
Pharmacology Question 34: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A34
B.
Drug B34
C.
Drug C34
D.
Drug D34
35
Pharmacology Question 35: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A35
B.
Drug B35
C.
Drug C35
D.
Drug D35
36
Pharmacology Question 36: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A36
B.
Drug B36
C.
Drug C36
D.
Drug D36
37
Pharmacology Question 37: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A37
B.
Drug B37
C.
Drug C37
D.
Drug D37
38
Pharmacology Question 38: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A38
B.
Drug B38
C.
Drug C38
D.
Drug D38
39
Pharmacology Question 39: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A39
B.
Drug B39
C.
Drug C39
D.
Drug D39
40
Pharmacology Question 40: Which is the correct answer?
A.
Drug A40
B.
Drug B40
C.
Drug C40
D.
Drug D40
Previous Practice
No previous practice
Next Practice
No next practice